Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Quality first ,repution is our enterprise life
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products > Horizontal Centrifugal Slurry Pump >

Mud Transfer Fly Ash Horizontal Gear Pump Single Stage Wear Resistant 56m3 / H

Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.

Country/Region:china

View Contact Details

Mud Transfer Fly Ash Horizontal Gear Pump Single Stage Wear Resistant 56m3 / H

Brand Name : SHIZA
Model Number : 65ZJ-I-A27
Certification : ISO
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 set
Price : based on quantity
Supply Ability : 200sets monthly
Delivery Time : 15days
Packaging Details : wooden case
Material : A05
Model : 65ZJ-I-A27
Capacity : 56m3/h
Original : China
structure : Horizontal pump
type : Single stage pump
Contact Now

Mud Transfer Fly Ash Horizontal Gear Pump Single Stage Wear Resistant 56m3 / H

Product overview

ZJ type slurry pump,a double-casing pump,is widely used in nonferrous metal mineral processing of mine,its outer body is made of cast iron,inner volute is made of high chrome Cr26.


Main features:


1. The pump body uses the inner and outer double-layer metal structure.

2. The pump shell is perpendicular to the middle, and the outlet can rotate eight different positions at 45 degrees interval.

3. This product has high efficiency, energy saving, long service life, light weight, reasonable structure, reliable operation and convenient maintenance.It is suitable for power, metallurgy, coal, building materials and other industries.

4. The processing medium is abrasive or corrosive slurry containing solid particles, and the solid liquid mixed density mortar is 45%.The pulp is 60%, medium temperature less than 60 degrees Celsius, this type of pump can be connected in series to use.


Parameters


Outlet Diameter: 80-200mm

Capacity: 4-2500m3/h

Head: 9-130m

Rotation Speed: 490-1480r/min

Power: 0.55-800kW


Performance table


ModelCapacityHeadSpeedNPSHrEfficiencyPowerWeightDia.of pump(mm)
(m3/h)(m)(r/min)(m)(%)(kw)(kg)InletOutlet
40ZJ-I-A171842.729004.549.57.52304040
40ZJ-I-A1799.914002.549.51.12304040
50ZJ-I-A3340401480640.618.56808050
50ZJ-I-A332616.89602.940.65.56808050
50ZJ-I-A467782.314802.941.6556908050
50ZJ-I-A465035.49701.441.7156908050
50ZJ-I-A5091105.514803.8437510788050
50ZJ-I-A506046.39803433010788050
65ZJ-I-A275627.514602.7601179510065
65ZJ-I-A273711.99601.860479510065
65ZJ-I-A306233.914603621582010065
65ZJ-I-A304114.79602625.582010065
80ZJ-I-A3312840.314803.4643086012580
80ZJ-I-A338517.69802.3641186012580
80ZJ-I-A361404814803.7663788512580
80ZJ-I-A3693219802.5661188512580
80ZJ-I-A3915857.914804635594512580
80ZJ-I-A3910525.49802.46318.594512580
80ZJ-I-A4217067.214804.2657597012580
80ZJ-I-A4211329.59802.5652297012580
80ZJ-I-A52182105.514804.352132108012580
80ZJ-I-A5212146.39802.152.037108015080
100ZJ-I-A3320237.814803.269.037870150100
100ZJ-I-A3313416.69801.869.015870150100
100ZJ-I-A3622045.014803.571.055890150100
100ZJ-I-A3614619.79802.071.015890150100
100ZJ-I-A3922857.814803.866.0751060150100
100ZJ-I-A3915025.49802.466.0221060150100
100ZJ-I-A4224567.014804.068.0901078150100
100ZJ-I-A4216229.49802.5

Product Tags:

rubber lined centrifugal pumps

      

diesel engine driven centrifugal pump

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Mud Transfer Fly Ash Horizontal Gear Pump Single Stage Wear Resistant 56m3 / H Images

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shijiazhuang Shiza Pump Industry Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.

Inquiry Cart 0